2018 Individual Special Teams

2018 Individual Kicking

PlayerTeamPATPAT AttFGFG AttLongPointsPuntsPunt Yards
Jeff DeeTrib23230102300
Charles DavenportPhnx8939321700
Aaron ByersOilr992438147337
Zach PetersonBT4723471000
Kirk HarbisonAztx45000414469
Corey LayBT33000300
Luis MiramontezDigg1102018256
Nick CrutcherJugg000000269
Austin HoxsieAztx00000000
Jesus DolzarInvd000000389
Bryan FennerGard0000009214
Brittan BuhrigInvd00000000
Jose AlcalaJugg0000009306
Eric BassettBT0000006304
Daniel JenkinsTroj0000007261
Tim BraytonPhnx00000018691
Noah WalkerBT00000000
Jose CintoraDawg00000025885
Clint GreenGard02000019507

2018 Individual Return

PlayerTeamKRKR YdsPRPR YdsReturn TotalReturn TD
Robbie HoughtenGard18391163971
Nehmiah WilkinsDawg8297002972
Trenton ThomasDawg6209002090
Robert JackioTroj81731201930
Noah WalkerBT6181281890
Rashad FlandersDigg61571241810
Naseem EissaAztx71502151650
Cal McQuearyTroj4823541360
Marcel CalhounJugg6133001330
Jesus DolzarInvd61081111190
Zack LabarberaBT3572531100
Jose StevensJugg5572461030
Seth ChismBT160135950
Koby SpencerPhnx468218860
Emilio WinnJugg58500850
Julian CruzInvd28400840
Oscar ColonPhnx37300730
Cam HaleOilr27000700
Bryan FennerGard67000700
Dylan ColemanBT00361610
Donniqtay CampbellTroj340218580
Pat CarterOilr120135550
Marco GarciaTrib230120500
Cam ComptonBT113230431
Matt MadsenDawg44300430
Jordan ElsePhnx34100410
Abe NawayOilr14000400
Jake TolmanGard53900390
Jesse FerrellAztx13800380
Xavier TrevinoOilr120215350
Logan KingGard33300330
Danny ReyesJugg116117330
Jacob SwainInvd00231310
Blake WingertJugg13000300
Tommie TurnerAztx22800280
Said SalazarDawg12700270
Eric BassettBT12400240
Eli MoultonPhnx12200220
Chris HugonPhnx22000200
Nick MazurDawg12000200
Zach DiestelhorstDawg21700170
Nezerah ReedDawg11700170
Jose CintoraDawg11600160
Leo GarciaTrib11500150
D’Andre PattersonPhnx00215150
Zach RichDawg11400140
Jaime EscobedoAztx11300130
Mason HaleyPhnx11200120
Brian JensenDigg11000100
Brandon GarrettJugg11000100
Hunter GraefeTroj11000100
Justin GleasonPhnx001880
Carson HawkerDigg122680
Chris JacksonAztx180080
Devanan SughrimInvd170070
Chris RodriguezPhnx001550
Josh GarciaPhnx150050
Kishan JoynerTroj001550
Nick FulsTroj001440
Cody TubbsGard110010