2018 Individual Special Teams

2018 Individual Kicking

PlayerTeamPATPAT AttFGFG AttLongPointsPuntsPunt Yards
Jeff DeeTrib13130001300
Aaron ByersOilr55223811297
Zach PetersonBT362247900
Charles DavenportPhnx34250900
Luis MiramontezDigg1102018256
Clint GreenGard01000017470
Jesus DolzarInvd000000389
Brittan BuhrigInvd00000000
Jose CintoraDawg00000019609
Daniel JenkinsTroj0000006241
Noah WalkerBT00000000
Kirk HarbisonAztx00000012407
Tim BraytonPhnx0000005207
Jose AlcalaJugg0000004143
Eric BassettBT0000003133

2018 Individual Return

PlayerTeamKRKR YdsPRPR YdsReturn TotalReturn TD
Robbie HoughtenGard11251162571
Nehmiah WilkinsDawg5220002202
Rashad FlandersDigg61571241810
Trenton ThomasDawg3141001410
Jesus DolzarInvd61081111190
Naseem EissaAztx472215870
Julian CruzInvd28400840
Emilio WinnJugg47300730
Oscar ColonPhnx37300730
Cal McQuearyTroj115354690
Donniqtay CampbellTroj340218580
Cam ComptonBT113230431
Pat CarterOilr00135350
Xavier TrevinoOilr120215350
Matt MadsenDawg44300340
Koby SpencerPhnx115218330
Jacob SwainInvd00231310
Blake WingertJugg13000300
Tommie TurnerAztx22800280
Said SalazarDawg12700270
Eric BassettBT12400240
Nick MazurDawg12000200
Jake TolmanGard21700170
Noah WalkerBT11710170
Nezerah ReedDawg11700170
Zach DiestelhorstDawg21700170
Jose CintoraDawg11600160
Danny ReyesJugg11600160
Zack LabarberaBT11500150
Leo GarciaTrib11500150
D’Andre PattersonPhnx00215150
Zach RichDawg11400140
Mason HaleyPhnx11200120
Bryan FennerGard11200120
Hunter GraefeTroj11000100
Brian JensenDigg11000100
Carson HawkerDigg122680
Justin GleasonPhnx001880
Chris JacksonAztx180080
Devanan SughrimInvd170070
Kishan JoynerTroj001550
Nick FulsTroj001440
Cody TubbsGard110010